Stunning Beach Home With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating! San Diego

San Diego
Stunning With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating!
10 Exceptional
3 reviews

Stunning Beach Home With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating! San Diego

732 San Luis Rey Pl, San Diego, United States Show map
The 4-bedroom Stunning Beach Home With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating! San Diego offers swift access to various city sites, such as Murals of La Jolla, situated just 6 minutes' walk away. With a maximum capacity of 10 guests, this property offers parking.
The villa offers a prime setting merely 1.2 km from the old - style Belmont Family Amusement Park and 2.3 km from SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park. Stunning Beach Home With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating! is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Sunset Cliffs Natural Park.
The San Diego property includes a patio and a balcony and provides guests with a multi-channel television, as well as ironing facilities. This San Diego villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer are included to enhance your comfort.
Tea and coffee-making facilities are available in Stunning Beach Home With Fireplace, Fast Wifi, Grill & Outdoor Seating! for self-catering. A refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware can also be found in a dining area. Guests can enjoy a meal at the restaurant Capri Pizza & Pasta, located in proximity to this San Diego accommodation. The nearest railway station is Santa Fe Depot, situated about 9 km away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Private beach
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • Marina Village Conference Ctr - 1 mi
  • SeaWorld San Diego - 1.5 mi
  • Aladdin School of Casino Deal - 2.6 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International - 7 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access

Room Amenities

  • Heating
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Private beach
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number518648,STR-01840L
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 25 Oct
Mo 26 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego